FPL Statistics – Fantasy Premier League Tips

Welcome to our Premier League Fantasy Football statistics page, containing details of each player from all 20 clubs. A lot of fantasy football manager use statistics when reviewing which players to bring into their Fantasy Premier League teams. We have therefore prepared a FPL statistics tool that allows you to look at various statistics before making the all-important FPL transfers.

PlayerPriceTSBPointsPoints PGPoints Per MillionMinsGoalsAssistsClean SheetsGoals ConcededYellow CardsRed CardsSavesBonusShots on Target
Lukaku11.859.5%507.14.26307162100815
Kane12.738.4%456.43.56186045200916
de Gea5.637.2%426.07.56300062001610
Salah9.234.0%436.14.75124217000414
Mkhitaryan8.532.3%436.15.1553156210040
Alli9.527.3%355.03.7621224510024
Hegazi4.926.2%334.76.7596103700053
Eriksen9.725.7%456.44.65732353000710
Elliot4.125.0%263.76.36300026001810
Davies5.924.0%498.28.3529233410060
Silva8.523.6%446.35.2602065210082
Firmino8.521.8%334.73.9471222700065
Morata10.321.6%497.04.8488624110088
Kante5.120.7%243.44.7630103610031
Chicharito7.019.3%273.93.95753031320037
Alonso7.017.6%324.64.6598202630034
Bailly6.216.8%386.36.1540105220031
De Bruyne10.016.6%375.33.7605135200046
Foster4.515.8%253.65.66300038101210
Matic5.015.5%233.34.6630016200000
Lacazette10.415.0%324.63.1487404500038
de Jesus10.514.9%345.73.2413413210060
Otamendi5.714.8%395.66.8610105230023
Azpilicueta6.614.5%415.96.2630043610051
Walker6.514.0%355.85.4493025101010
Gross5.713.6%365.16.3587222910052
Luiz5.913.6%214.23.6446112521003
Courtois5.513.5%304.35.56300036001720
Vardy8.513.2%385.44.56065021110078
Mbemba4.013.1%153.03.8408001500030
Kolasinac6.013.0%355.85.8515024410033
Alderweireld6.012.6%273.94.5630004530020
Rangel3.912.5%11.00.32000000000
Doucoure5.312.3%385.47.26303031220083
Xhaka5.512.2%253.64.5610024810023
Valencia6.612.1%476.77.1630106220061
Lloris5.512.1%294.15.3630004500900
Bertrand5.511.4%253.64.5625003700021
Mane9.411.3%224.42.3362302911007
Rooney7.411.1%233.33.1521201830064
Lascelles4.711.1%344.97.2623202620034
Bellerin5.910.6%334.75.6630014810042
Daniels4.910.6%253.65.16301111100022
Willian6.910.4%202.92.9479014400013
Pogba8.010.1%317.83.9360233210025
Mooy5.79.8%284.04.9600114600022
Cedric5.09.5%233.34.6622003700002
Jones5.29.0%415.97.9630006200040
Lossl4.68.9%344.97.46300047001930
Rashford7.68.8%334.74.3468235200038
Jorgensen4.68.7%324.67.0630014710032
Coutinho9.08.7%258.32.8246210400063
Hart4.58.7%223.14.963000313001500
Forster5.08.5%405.78.06300037002450
Pickford5.08.1%202.94.063000112002110
Ward4.68.0%415.98.9630113500071
Aguero11.58.0%528.74.54666341000810
Keane5.47.9%142.32.65400011100020
Stones5.67.9%355.06.3494005100022
Fabianski4.57.9%334.77.36300038002930
Vertonghen6.07.7%284.04.7630004510011
Mee4.57.1%253.65.6630003510014
Maguire5.17.1%334.76.56301221200041
Monreal5.56.6%415.97.5630104800081
Can5.06.6%153.03.04260211120002
Sane8.36.6%375.34.5316322110054
Richarlison6.16.6%405.76.65703231110040
Baines5.96.5%131.92.26300011210000
Loftus-Cheek4.56.3%82.01.83470001000000
Hunemeier3.96.2%00.00.00000000000
Choupo-Moting5.66.2%304.35.45582111000036
Sterling7.96.1%355.84.4387503111017
Jese5.96.1%183.63.1326101600023
Carroll4.56.0%162.33.6625003810002
Abraham5.65.9%263.74.6535203600053
Ritchie6.05.8%284.04.7627042630034
Cech5.55.7%344.96.26300048001830
Naughton4.65.7%294.16.3627013810040
Okazaki5.65.4%223.73.9367302510015
Fabregas6.95.2%183.02.6449102501032
Schindler4.65.1%324.67.0630004710060
Ramsey7.14.9%273.93.8494124300006
Atsu5.14.9%243.44.7571111600024
Kiko Femenia4.54.9%315.26.9493013600061
Shaqiri5.94.5%253.64.25601201110028
Dawson5.04.5%233.34.6630003810010
Ederson5.54.3%324.65.85850042001120
Davis5.14.3%284.05.5571113600031
Trippier5.44.3%345.76.3453033400030
Begovic4.54.2%202.94.463000111002400
Schmeichel5.04.2%334.76.663000212102660
Simpson4.54.2%172.43.86300021200000
Surman4.64.1%213.54.6540101800032
Vokes6.04.1%193.83.2302201400032
Jagielka4.94.1%102.52.0352001700010
Lowe4.54.1%324.67.1571005400001
King4.54.1%112.22.4300010700010
Ake4.94.0%172.43.56220011110041
Mahrez8.53.9%253.62.95250311100023
Redmond6.33.9%192.73.0600013610006
Smith4.03.8%00.00.00000000000
Cahill6.33.8%71.81.1224001401010
Cork4.53.7%182.64.0630013520000
Fernandinho5.03.7%202.94.0630015220007
Myhill4.03.7%00.00.00000000000
Quaner4.53.6%71.81.657010000000
Butland5.03.6%223.14.463000111002030
Danilo5.43.6%244.04.4334013110002
Hazard10.53.5%51.30.5121000100002
Gamez4.03.5%94.52.397001000020
Federici4.03.4%00.00.00000000000
Heaton4.93.4%82.01.6305000400800
Rosenior4.03.3%31.00.8163000300000
Ayew5.03.3%182.63.6630103800002
Dier4.93.3%162.33.3607004420000
Wijnaldum6.83.2%132.21.9487002900002
Clark4.53.2%294.16.4630102610031
Oriol Romeu4.53.2%142.03.1630003730001
Sigurdsson8.23.2%111.81.34790001200000
Mariappa4.03.2%30.80.8299000900000
Milner6.23.0%111.81.8242001400001
Yoshida5.03.0%355.87.0540113500041
Tadic6.53.0%192.72.9564103620003
McArthur4.42.9%71.41.6277000510001
Williams5.32.9%131.92.55550011120020
Mata7.02.9%263.73.7446106000022
Fernandez4.52.9%284.06.2630003800050
Elneny4.52.8%92.32.0173011310000
Morgan4.52.8%152.13.36300021220000
Fellaini4.92.7%305.06.1315303000034
Wood6.62.7%214.23.2389203100045
Niasse5.02.7%136.52.6116200110033
Sanchez11.92.6%153.01.3272022310006
Kompany5.92.6%82.71.4270001220000
Capoue5.22.6%92.31.7136100410001
Zouma5.52.5%152.52.7540001700011
Nyom5.02.5%254.25.0438012610060
Zaha6.72.4%22.00.390000300002
Benteke7.72.4%91.51.25210001130003
Fuchs4.92.4%173.43.5450002800030
Matip5.52.4%182.63.36300021210010
Martial8.02.4%305.03.8138321000015
Defoe7.82.3%172.42.2431102700013
Hemed5.02.3%264.35.2435212300054
Brady5.52.3%253.64.5617023520043
Chalobah4.52.3%122.42.7429003710004
Allen5.32.3%162.33.06230111130010
Gomes4.52.3%243.45.363000312001520
Zabaleta4.92.3%213.04.36300031340040
Boruc4.32.2%00.00.00000000000
Long4.02.2%00.00.00000000002
King7.22.1%192.72.66181011000014
Rudiger5.92.1%223.73.7540012620020
Speroni4.02.1%00.00.00000000000
Calvert-Lewin5.02.1%162.33.2447021710004
Albrighton5.52.1%162.32.9498012910000
Moreno4.52.1%142.83.14500111100011
Fonte4.92.1%295.85.9433023600031
Henderson5.52.0%203.33.65401021110020
Gabbiadini6.72.0%162.32.4326102500012
Dembele4.92.0%82.01.6288001300001
Mustafi5.41.9%265.24.8450004100002
Oxlade-Chamberlain5.81.9%101.41.73140001100002
Gomez4.51.9%193.84.2361012420020
Blind5.51.9%194.83.5271003000000
Obiang4.51.9%174.33.8284102500031
Sanches4.91.9%61.51.2220001210000
Coleman4.01.7%00.00.00000000000
Solanke4.81.7%41.00.870000200001
Tuanzebe3.91.7%00.00.00000000000
Crouch4.91.7%153.03.1101200310032
Barry4.51.6%142.33.1540002800002
Alexander-Arnold4.41.6%10.30.2270000820001
Joel Pereira3.91.6%00.00.00000000000
Herrera5.21.6%51.01.0130000210000
Ozil9.41.5%91.81.0367001810001
Gray6.31.5%202.93.2455113510023
Pedro7.91.5%193.22.4278112200004
Phillips5.91.5%223.13.7472024400001
Mignolet4.91.4%193.23.954000112201900
Ayew7.01.4%213.03.0367111710020
Ladapo4.51.4%11.00.216000100000
Giroud8.31.3%111.61.3133100100002
Maenpaa4.01.3%00.00.00000000000
van Aanholt5.21.3%30.60.63980001410001
Mounie5.91.3%174.32.9355203220035
Carrick4.31.3%00.00.00000000000
van Dijk5.41.3%21.00.493000200000
Mason4.01.3%00.00.00000000000
Brunt5.51.3%193.83.5402013200030
Robertson4.91.3%115.52.2180001100030
Dunk4.41.2%162.33.6630002900003
Stephens4.51.2%192.74.2630012900000
Lowton4.51.2%284.06.2630013500000
Hennessey4.51.2%192.74.263000017002830
Mirallas6.21.2%21.00.321000300000
Fosu-Mensah4.51.2%81.31.85270001200000
Nordfeldt4.01.2%00.00.00000000000
Rodriguez5.81.2%162.32.8624103820006
Cresswell5.01.2%243.44.85490031100031
Bakayoko5.01.2%142.32.8402011300000
Welbeck7.51.1%275.43.6400312810035
Francis4.41.1%112.22.5394001510000
Gueye4.91.1%131.92.7604001920001
Lindelof4.91.1%00.00.00000000000
Perez5.51.1%162.32.9614012610000
McBurnie4.51.1%31.00.724000100000
Britos4.51.1%103.32.2203101311002
Walker-Peters4.31.1%73.51.698001000000
Moses6.51.0%214.23.2431003210002
Townsend5.71.0%131.92.35850001500002
Smalling5.31.0%73.51.3105001000000
Mitrovic4.81.0%55.01.018100000002
Mawson5.01.0%233.34.6630003800000
Reid4.91.0%214.24.3450003710030
Joselu5.51.0%213.53.84122023100311
Koscielny6.00.9%194.83.2360003400010
Cook4.40.9%33.00.790001000000
Holgate4.40.9%51.71.1270000400001
Lovren5.40.9%91.81.7361001620001
Toure6.20.9%00.00.00000000000
Hanley4.00.9%00.00.00000000000
Shawcross4.90.9%103.32.0270001200000
Son7.90.9%101.71.3204002100005
Evans4.90.9%133.32.7360101720001
Haidara4.00.9%00.00.00000000000
Manquillo4.40.9%183.64.1450002400010
Holding4.70.8%62.01.3246001710000
Walcott7.20.8%31.00.446000000000
Knockaert5.70.8%121.72.1381002310003
Batshuayi8.10.8%20.50.298000400001
Davies5.30.8%142.02.6301021420004
Ince5.80.8%182.63.1630004700004
Iheanacho6.70.8%61.20.9125000300000
Ward-Prowse5.20.8%81.31.5171001200001
McAuley4.90.8%00.00.00000000000
Ogbonna4.40.8%20.50.53600001310000
Krul4.00.8%00.00.00000000000
Martinez4.00.7%00.00.00000000000
Iwobi5.10.7%134.32.5160102000013
Lee4.40.7%31.50.7109000200000
Schneiderlin5.00.7%91.51.85090011011000
Sturridge8.00.7%153.01.9265111300007
Colback4.40.7%00.00.00000000000
Gayle6.10.7%61.01.0180000310002
Pieters5.00.7%131.92.66280011110000
Arnautovic6.90.7%30.80.42190001001001
Diouf5.40.7%223.74.15401111000032
Snodgrass5.80.7%00.00.00000000000
Suttner4.40.7%183.04.1540002700010
Mendy6.40.7%174.32.7298012120010
Coquelin4.40.6%21.00.568000200000
Smith4.80.6%121.72.55500011010001
Ibe4.90.6%132.22.7292020300000
Ryan4.50.6%243.45.36300029001923
Duffy4.50.6%192.74.2630002920032
Goldson4.00.6%00.00.00000000000
Puncheon4.80.6%91.31.95340001440002
Billing4.50.6%111.82.4361003320002
Bravo4.80.6%11.00.244000000000
Bernardo Silva7.50.6%71.20.9161000100000
Fletcher5.00.6%152.13.06300011100000
Mesa4.40.6%41.30.9132000300000
Holebas5.00.6%233.84.65400221210031
Rondon6.10.6%111.81.8250100510002
Kouyate5.00.6%173.43.4379103510011
Martina4.30.6%51.01.2390000910000
Bony6.00.6%71.81.2168010210002
Arter4.90.5%81.61.6450000920000
Fraser5.30.5%81.61.5270000500001
March5.00.5%233.34.6597112910004
Tomkins4.40.5%41.30.9142000200000
Dann4.80.5%71.21.55400001310001
Stekelenburg4.40.5%00.00.00000000000
Ramirez7.20.5%71.41.0215001700001
Gray5.30.5%121.72.3222011400000
Delph4.50.5%94.52.0110101000001
Shelvey5.30.5%61.51.1180010301011
Sobhi4.80.5%82.01.7158010500000
Sissoko5.40.5%172.43.1318102300002
Okaka5.40.5%77.01.362100300011
Robson-Kanu4.90.5%71.41.4136100211012
Lanzini6.80.5%21.00.373000200000
Antonio7.50.5%162.72.1454013510005
Mertesacker4.90.4%00.00.00000000000
Gibbs5.00.4%92.31.8297001500000
Cook4.90.4%40.80.8371000920001
Tarkowski4.50.4%243.45.3630003510000
Defour5.50.4%192.73.5591013410000
Barnes5.20.4%50.81.0118000010001
Costa9.50.4%00.00.00000000000
Milivojevic4.60.4%91.52.03790001400000
Klaassen7.20.4%41.00.6187000400001
Smith5.00.4%233.34.6596003710020
Ndidi4.90.4%142.02.96300021220000
Musa6.30.4%00.00.00000000000
Klavan4.40.4%93.02.0270001600010
Woodburn4.40.4%00.00.00000000000
Murphy4.50.4%00.00.00000000000
Long5.80.4%101.71.7319011320000
Austin6.20.4%112.21.861100000021
Cameron4.40.4%132.63.0383001300000
Johnson4.30.4%10.50.291000400000
Fer5.40.4%142.02.6527012830000
Wimmer4.40.4%31.00.7270000510000
Wanyama4.90.4%31.50.698000200001
Cleverley5.00.4%202.94.06030131000000
Deeney6.40.4%91.81.4123010400001
Adrian4.40.4%00.00.00000000000
Carroll5.90.4%61.51.0314003320000
Fletcher4.50.4%00.00.00000000000
Pope4.50.4%215.34.73240021101730
Taylor4.00.4%00.00.00000000000
Anderson4.50.4%00.00.00000000000
Bruno4.50.3%172.83.8466002610020
Arfield4.90.3%163.23.3361102330030
Ward4.80.3%40.70.85400001220000
Delaney4.30.3%00.00.090000400000
Cabaye5.40.3%71.41.3358000820011
Coleman6.50.3%00.00.00000000000
Hogg4.40.3%62.01.4168001300000
Kachunga6.00.3%202.93.3573014610001
Depoitre5.20.3%143.52.7277101500033
Chilwell4.40.3%31.50.7180000400000
Amartey4.40.3%11.00.218000200000
Slimani6.80.3%51.00.791000200002
Clyne5.40.3%00.00.00000000000
Lallana7.30.3%00.00.00000000000
Grujic4.40.3%11.00.26000000000
Gundogan5.40.3%21.00.430000000000
Lingard5.90.3%112.21.975020000001
Yedlin4.40.3%62.01.4270000300000
Stephens4.80.3%153.83.1360002400010
Hojbjerg4.40.3%00.00.00000000000
Grant4.40.3%00.00.00000000000
Berahino5.80.3%82.01.4220012100002
Olsson5.00.3%273.95.4626004700000
Prodl4.40.3%126.02.7180002000000
James4.50.3%82.01.8338001610000
Hayden4.50.3%121.72.7465002530002
Lemina5.00.3%122.42.4392002400001
Wilson4.00.3%00.00.00000000000
Sanchez6.00.3%204.03.3361003200000
Ospina4.90.2%00.00.00000000000
Jenkinson4.50.2%00.00.00000000000
Mings4.40.2%00.00.0135000410000
Afobe5.70.2%71.21.2177000300001
Sidwell4.40.2%00.00.00000000000
Murray5.70.2%51.00.9129000410000
Taylor4.30.2%00.00.00000000000
Walters5.30.2%21.00.427000100000
Kelly4.30.2%00.00.049000200001
Schlupp4.80.2%51.01.03430001010000
Robles4.40.2%00.00.00000000000
Besic4.40.2%21.00.546000000000
Cranie4.00.2%00.00.00000000000
Hudson4.00.2%00.00.00000000000
Drinkwater4.90.2%00.00.00000000000
Ulloa4.80.2%00.00.00000000000
Karius4.90.2%66.01.290001000000
Origi7.40.2%11.00.19000100000
Darmian5.10.2%11.00.290000200000
Young4.90.2%113.72.2270013010001
Darlow4.40.2%00.00.00000000000
Dummett4.30.2%11.00.27000000000
Lejeune4.40.2%11.00.233000000000
Clasie4.40.2%00.00.00000000000
Rose6.40.2%00.00.00000000000
Kaboul4.40.2%73.51.6151001300000
Janmaat4.90.2%72.31.4135100600001
Livermore5.00.2%122.02.4430002610000
Chadli5.70.2%00.00.00000000000
Yacob4.50.2%31.50.7110001110000
Field4.50.2%63.01.3154002000001
Collins4.40.2%82.71.8237001300000
Byram4.40.2%00.00.00000000000
Masuaku4.40.2%93.02.0108020200000
Noble5.50.2%112.22.0371001900000
Fernandes4.40.2%31.00.7171000610001
Sakho5.50.2%122.02.2100110520010
Aarons4.40.2%00.00.00000000000
Christensen5.50.2%132.22.4345001500000
Jakupovic4.40.2%00.00.00000000000
Chambers4.80.2%00.00.00000000000
Watson4.40.2%11.00.21000000000
Lokilo4.40.2%00.00.00000000000
Woodman4.00.2%00.00.00000000000
Aurier5.90.2%-1-0.5-0.296000201000
Krychowiak5.00.2%123.02.4360011710010
Ramsdale4.00.2%00.00.00000000000
Wilshere5.40.1%00.00.00000000000
Perez7.40.1%00.00.00000000002
Pugh4.80.1%61.51.3233001410000
Stanislas5.90.1%42.00.7177001210003
Gosling4.90.1%71.81.4271000700001
Mousset4.90.1%41.00.839000200001
Bong4.40.1%11.00.290000200000
Kayal4.40.1%00.00.00000000000
Murphy4.80.1%61.51.3166000400000
Gudmundsson5.00.1%101.72.0370001400000
Hendrick5.40.1%164.03.0340102300011
Westwood4.40.1%31.00.720000000000
Eduardo4.90.1%00.00.00000000000
Caballero4.90.1%00.00.00000000000
Sako4.90.1%41.30.8103000500001
Pennington4.00.1%00.00.00000000000
Kenny4.40.1%11.00.214000000000
Bolasie6.40.1%00.00.00000000000
Barkley7.40.1%00.00.00000000000
Lennon5.40.1%11.00.27000000000
Lookman5.20.1%00.00.00000000000
Hefele4.30.1%11.00.21000000000
Stankovic4.00.1%00.00.00000000000
van La Parra4.90.1%101.42.0335001610001
Lolley4.40.1%00.00.00000000000
Whitehead4.40.1%11.00.28000100000
Hamer4.40.1%00.00.00000000000
Huth4.90.1%00.00.00000000000
Benalouane4.40.1%00.00.00000000000
Mendy4.50.1%00.00.00000000000
Iborra5.80.1%11.00.245000000000
Sakho4.90.1%00.00.0180000900002
Ings5.40.1%00.00.00000000000
Fernando4.50.1%00.00.00000000000
Romero4.80.1%00.00.00000000000
Shaw4.90.1%00.00.00000000000
McTominay4.30.1%00.00.00000000000
Diame4.80.1%51.01.048000000001
McCarthy4.40.1%00.00.00000000000
Targett4.30.1%00.00.00000000000
Pied4.30.1%00.00.00000000000
McQueen4.40.1%21.00.520000000000
Bednarek4.30.1%00.00.00000000000
Boufal5.70.1%41.30.7118000300000
Sims4.40.1%00.00.00000000000
Bardsley4.40.1%00.00.00000000000
Adam4.80.1%00.00.00000000000
Imbula4.50.1%00.00.00000000000
Bojan5.50.1%22.00.471000100000
Kingsley4.50.1%00.00.00000000000
van der Hoorn4.50.1%134.32.9198002110011
Routledge5.30.1%51.30.9133001310000
Britton4.50.1%52.51.1141002010000
Fulton4.40.1%00.00.016000010000
Llorente7.40.1%10.50.117000010000
Vorm4.90.1%00.00.00000000000
Winks4.80.1%71.41.5122001200000
Janssen7.40.1%11.00.11000000000
Pantilimon4.50.1%00.00.00000000000
Kabasele4.50.1%152.53.3458002900000
Behrami4.50.1%00.00.00000000000
Amrabat5.00.1%62.01.2198001300000
Pereyra5.80.1%41.00.7118000300000
Hughes4.70.1%00.00.00000000000
McClean4.90.1%71.41.4214002220001
Leko4.50.1%00.00.00000000000
Malone4.30.1%10.50.257000300000
de Jong4.90.1%00.00.00000000000
Musonda4.80.1%11.00.21000000000
Murphy5.20.1%31.00.670000000000
Riedewald4.80.1%31.00.6120000400000
Bartley4.40.1%31.50.775000100000
Propper5.40.1%162.33.0630002900000
Merino5.00.1%131.92.6537002420002
Sinclair4.90.1%00.00.00000000000
Mangala5.00.1%11.00.219000000000
Kaikai4.40.1%11.00.213000000000
Ibrahimovic10.00.1%00.00.00000000000
Hoedt5.00.1%103.32.0270001300010
Zappacosta5.90.1%11.00.216000000000
Legzdins4.00.1%00.00.00000000000
Green4.00.1%00.00.00000000000
Souttar4.00.1%00.00.00000000000
Gabriel5.00.0%00.00.00000000008
Cazorla7.00.0%00.00.00000000000
Gradel5.00.0%00.00.00000000000
Wilson5.90.0%00.00.00000000000
Skalak4.80.0%00.00.00000000000
Norwood4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Baldock4.90.0%00.00.00000000000
Robinson4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Marney4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Kenedy4.80.0%00.00.00000000000
Souare4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Wickham5.40.0%00.00.00000000000
Funes Mori4.90.0%00.00.00000000000
McCarthy4.90.0%00.00.00000000000
Payne4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Bunn4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Scannell4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Palmer5.30.0%31.00.6123001020001
Williams4.90.0%41.30.8152000100000
Wells4.90.0%00.00.00000000000
Wague4.50.0%11.00.245000100000
Lucas4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Ojo5.00.0%00.00.00000000000
Kolarov5.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Nolito7.00.0%00.00.00000000000
Rojo5.40.0%00.00.00000000000
Gouffran5.00.0%00.00.00000000000
Muniesa4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Tymon4.40.0%00.00.00000000000
Whelan4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Afellay4.90.0%21.00.417000200000
Ki5.00.0%00.00.00000000000
Montero4.90.0%00.00.00000000000
Dyer4.40.0%00.00.00000000000
Barrow5.00.0%00.00.00000000000
Narsingh4.80.0%21.00.427000300001
Lamela6.40.0%00.00.00000000000
Nkoudou5.40.0%00.00.00000000000
Cathcart4.50.0%11.00.219000000000
Berghuis5.00.0%00.00.00000000000
Success5.30.0%00.00.00000000000
Zarate5.40.0%00.00.00000000000
Morrison5.50.0%133.32.4205102100000
Randolph4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Feghouli5.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Valencia5.00.0%00.00.00000000000
Pereira4.90.0%00.00.00000000000
Brown5.30.0%31.50.698000200000
Nelson4.90.0%00.00.00000000000
Foden4.80.0%00.00.00000000000
Diaz4.80.0%00.00.00000000000
Tomori4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Scott4.40.0%00.00.00000000000
Harper4.50.0%11.00.220000000000
Boga6.00.0%11.00.217000000000
Rice4.50.0%30.80.7150000500000
Carter-Vickers4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Martins Indi5.00.0%51.01.0301000700000
Flanagan4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Saivet4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Izquierdo5.90.0%41.30.798000200000
Clucas5.00.0%102.02.0318002300000
Hadergjonaj4.50.0%11.00.21000000000
Sabiri5.00.0%82.71.6158011210000
Burke5.40.0%52.50.935010100000
Haksabanovic5.00.0%00.00.00000000000
Carrillo5.50.0%132.62.4370011900000
Ward4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Oakley-Boothe4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Foyth4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Karnezis4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Zeegelaar4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Schelotto4.50.0%11.00.218000000000
Vlasic5.50.0%31.50.578000100000
Dragovic5.00.0%00.00.00000000000
Lumeka4.50.0%11.00.225000000000
Maitland-Niles4.50.0%11.00.21000000000
Zinchenko5.00.0%00.00.00000000000
Mutch4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Molumby4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Lindegaard4.00.0%00.00.00000000000