FPL Statistics – Fantasy Premier League Tips

Welcome to our Premier League Fantasy Football statistics page, containing details of each player from all 20 clubs. A lot of fantasy football manager use statistics when reviewing which players to bring into their Fantasy Premier League teams. We have therefore prepared a FPL statistics tool that allows you to look at various statistics before making the all-important FPL transfers.

PlayerPriceTSBPointsPoints PGPoints Per MilMinsGoalsAssistsClean SheetsGoals ConcededYellow CardsRed CardsSavesBonusShots on Target
Lukaku11.756.0%576.34.98107274100817
Kane12.740.6%637.05.078981562001221
de Gea5.639.0%525.89.38100074002230
Salah9.131.8%535.95.867952211000418
Silva8.627.5%546.06.3782166410084
Eriksen9.726.0%586.46.074333640001013
Elliot4.226.0%343.88.18100038001820
Mkhitaryan8.324.0%475.25.7660157210043
Hegazi4.824.0%364.07.5776103910053
Jesus10.722.8%486.04.54896134100911
Davies5.821.9%498.28.4529233410064
Alli9.321.6%475.25.1801325610045
De Bruyne10.019.4%525.85.27491664000510
Firmino8.517.8%374.14.46332231100066
Otamendi5.817.2%556.19.5790206430054
Morata10.216.2%506.34.9548624320089
Alonso7.015.9%343.84.97552021030035
Matic5.015.7%283.15.6810017400000
Azpilicueta6.615.4%475.27.18101431010052
Gross5.815.2%485.38.37532431010062
Sterling8.215.2%507.16.1477623311038
Chicharito6.914.9%303.34.37393041630037
Doucoure5.314.9%485.39.18104031720094
Vardy8.614.8%424.74.978650213100710
Walker6.614.6%435.46.5673036301010
Valencia6.714.4%546.08.1810107420061
Kante5.014.2%243.44.8630103610031
Foster4.513.9%283.56.27200039101710
Mbemba4.013.6%153.03.8408001500030
Luiz5.913.2%233.33.9626112921004
Courtois5.513.1%343.86.281000310002420
Ward4.712.7%444.99.4800113900071
Abraham5.812.6%414.67.1715404800087
Rangel3.912.4%11.00.32000000000
Alderweireld6.012.3%364.06.0810005630030
Xhaka5.512.1%353.96.47900441210026
Bailly6.111.9%386.36.2540105220031
Lascelles4.711.9%414.68.7803203830044
Aguero11.611.8%598.45.15417351000913
Lacazette10.311.7%404.43.96305056000310
Lloris5.511.6%394.37.18100056001700
Richarlison6.311.5%505.67.97503431610046
Kolasinac6.011.3%374.66.2695024810033
Sane8.511.3%596.66.9496543320077
Jones5.311.0%495.49.2742007200050
Coutinho9.010.8%306.03.3414211800065
Bellerin5.910.6%353.95.98100141210043
Bertrand5.510.3%323.65.8805004900021
Rooney7.39.9%384.25.26834011230096
Daniels4.99.8%293.25.98101111300022
Stones5.69.4%424.77.5674006300022
Forster5.19.2%475.29.28100049002850
Hart4.49.2%323.67.381001317002130
Monreal5.59.2%495.48.98102041200082
Pogba8.09.0%317.83.9360233210025
Cedric5.08.9%303.36.0802004900002
Willian6.98.8%262.93.8565024600013
Rashford7.68.6%414.65.4538335200059
Lossl4.68.4%404.48.781001410002230
Fabianski4.68.4%414.68.981000410003630
Mooy5.68.3%364.06.4735214810033
Jorgensen4.67.8%343.87.48100141020030
Vertonghen6.07.5%384.26.3810015620012
Maguire5.17.4%374.17.38101221400042
Pickford4.97.3%252.85.181000118003210
Mane9.37.2%224.42.4362302911007
Keane5.47.2%162.03.07200011700020
Trippier5.67.2%486.08.6633044500060
Mee4.57.0%283.16.2810003910014
Carroll4.57.0%262.95.88050141010022
Choupo-Moting5.76.7%374.16.57382211900036
Hunemeier3.96.4%11.00.317000100000
Can5.06.3%192.73.85980221530002
Naughton4.65.9%364.07.88070141010040
Baines5.85.7%151.72.68030011810000
Loftus-Cheek4.55.6%91.82.03600001100000
Fabregas6.95.6%253.13.6629112901034
Cech5.55.5%364.06.581000412002030
Okazaki5.65.0%314.45.5434402610047
Hazard10.65.0%122.01.1301010500002
Jese5.84.9%243.44.14501111100024
Surman4.64.9%324.07.07202011000053
Davis5.14.8%323.66.3684114600031
Ritchie6.04.8%364.06.0807053830034
Kiko Femenia4.54.7%324.07.16730131110061
Schindler4.64.6%333.77.28100041030060
Ederson5.54.6%394.37.17650054001120
Atsu5.14.6%323.66.3742122800024
Fernandinho5.14.6%293.25.7779116430008
Yoshida5.04.3%445.58.8720114700062
Schmeichel5.04.2%384.27.681000214102960
Simpson4.54.2%212.34.77930021400000
Shaqiri6.04.1%273.44.56501201810028
Begovic4.54.0%242.75.381000113103000
Lowe4.54.0%353.97.8670005500001
Ramsey7.03.8%394.95.65842345000211
Dawson5.03.8%273.05.48100031010010
King4.53.8%131.92.9323010700010
Ake4.93.8%212.34.38020011310041
Zaha6.73.8%124.01.8256101400004
Cork4.53.7%212.34.7810013930000
Mahrez8.43.7%434.85.17011511300054
Ayew5.03.7%283.15.68101241000003
Mariappa4.03.7%50.81.34500001310000
Jagielka4.93.6%122.02.45320011300010
Cahill6.33.6%91.51.4404001801010
Myhill4.03.6%11.00.390000110200
Fernandez4.53.6%343.87.68100041000061
Redmond6.33.4%262.94.1677023810026
Quaner4.53.4%71.81.657010000000
Gamez4.03.4%94.52.397001000020
Butland5.03.4%232.64.681000120002530
Smith4.03.3%00.00.00000000000
Dier4.93.3%202.24.1706005420000
Vokes5.93.2%203.33.4347201400032
Federici4.03.2%00.00.00000000000
Rosenior4.03.1%31.00.8163000300000
McArthur4.43.1%111.62.5448000710001
Clark4.53.0%294.16.4630102610031
Oriol Romeu4.43.0%192.14.3764004930001
Wijnaldum6.72.9%162.32.4577003900004
Mata7.02.9%273.43.9491106200022
Elneny4.42.9%112.22.5263011510000
Gabbiadini6.62.9%303.34.5506303710045
Danilo5.32.8%244.04.5334013110002
Heaton4.92.8%82.01.6305000400800
Morgan4.52.8%192.14.28100021420000
Milner6.22.7%111.61.8332001800002
Bakayoko5.12.7%283.55.5582121710031
Sigurdsson8.12.6%151.91.96590001800002
Tadic6.52.6%242.73.7734104820005
Williams5.32.6%131.62.56000011230020
Moreno4.52.6%213.04.76300121500022
Niasse5.02.5%194.83.8152300410034
Wood6.62.5%294.14.4498303210067
Martial8.02.5%334.14.1247322210015
Diouf5.52.5%384.86.97203211900045
Zouma5.52.4%151.92.77200011600011
Matip5.52.4%242.74.48100031610011
Fonte4.92.4%324.66.56130231000031
Speroni4.02.4%52.51.3180000200600
Gomez4.52.4%284.06.2541013820050
Kompany5.92.3%82.71.4270001220000
Capoue5.22.3%132.62.5145110410001
Fuchs4.92.3%202.94.16300021010030
Zabaleta4.92.3%242.74.98100031740040
Gomes4.52.3%283.16.281000317002420
Long3.92.3%00.00.00000000003
Benteke7.62.2%91.51.25210001130003
Henderson5.52.2%293.65.37201131510032
Brady5.52.1%293.25.3797023920043
Sanchez11.82.1%274.52.3362132510029
Nyom5.02.1%263.75.2496012710060
Defoe7.72.0%182.32.3446102700014
Calvert-Lewin5.02.0%232.64.66110311110006
Boruc4.32.0%00.00.00000000000
Rudiger5.92.0%223.13.7630012830020
Joel Pereira3.92.0%00.00.00000000000
Hemed5.01.8%264.35.2435212300054
Albrighton5.51.8%192.13.56780121120001
Ladapo4.51.8%11.00.216000100000
Pedro7.91.8%324.04.1396222400027
Fellaini4.91.7%305.06.1315303000034
Chalobah4.51.7%122.42.7429003710004
Allen5.31.7%182.33.47130111330010
Dembele4.91.7%82.01.6288001300001
Crouch4.91.7%162.73.3132200310032
King7.11.7%212.63.07081011100014
Oxlade-Chamberlain5.71.7%121.32.13850001300002
Obiang4.51.7%193.24.2419102910033
Tuanzebe3.91.7%00.00.00000000000
Stephens4.51.7%242.75.38100131000000
Coleman4.01.6%00.00.00000000000
Solanke4.81.6%51.01.073000200001
Barry4.51.6%172.13.8682002900002
Herrera5.21.6%101.41.9310001410001
van Dijk5.41.6%123.02.2273001400030
Blind5.41.5%194.83.5271003000000
Ozil9.31.5%233.32.54771111110033
Gray6.31.4%232.63.7518113710023
Mignolet4.91.4%253.15.172000216202100
Joselu5.51.4%243.04.45562034200311
Lowton4.51.4%313.46.9810013900001
Mustafi5.41.3%265.24.8450004100002
Alexander-Arnold4.31.3%10.30.2270000820001
Giroud8.31.3%121.51.4155100300003
Carrick4.31.3%00.00.00000000000
Dunk4.41.3%232.65.28100031010003
Cresswell5.01.3%263.35.26390031200031
Smalling5.31.3%133.32.5285002210000
Sanches4.91.2%81.61.6297001410000
Ayew6.91.2%222.83.2412111910022
Mason4.01.2%00.00.00000000000
Maenpaa4.01.2%00.00.00000000000
van Aanholt5.21.2%60.91.25780001620001
Perez5.41.2%262.94.8741113710024
Phillips5.81.1%232.94.0485024500001
Brunt5.41.1%193.83.5402013200030
Robertson4.81.1%115.52.3180001100030
Hennessey4.41.1%192.74.363000017002830
Mirallas6.21.1%20.70.327000310001
Fosu-Mensah4.51.1%91.32.05320001200000
Nordfeldt4.01.1%00.00.00000000000
Francis4.41.1%152.13.4574001710000
Britos4.51.1%122.42.7383101811002
Mitrovic4.81.1%63.01.330100000002
Cleverley5.01.1%323.66.47831131500032
Batshuayi8.11.0%152.51.9183200600033
Mounie5.81.0%183.63.1375203320035
Welbeck7.41.0%294.83.9460313810035
Gueye4.91.0%151.73.17390021421002
McBurnie4.51.0%31.00.724000100000
Walker-Peters4.21.0%73.51.798001000000
Lindelof4.91.0%21.00.468000200000
Townsend5.71.0%171.93.07650001700003
Mawson5.01.0%374.17.48101041000012
Reid4.91.0%233.34.76300031120030
Cook4.41.0%62.01.4248001210000
Iwobi5.11.0%153.82.9250102200014
Manquillo4.41.0%243.45.5630003610010
Rodriguez5.70.9%202.23.57971031020006
Holgate4.30.9%71.81.6360000500002
Lovren5.40.9%162.33.0482002820011
Toure6.20.9%21.00.329000000000
Son7.90.9%202.52.5346103200006
Evans4.90.9%162.73.3481101820001
Krul4.00.9%00.00.00000000000
Delph4.50.9%174.33.8290112200002
Moses6.50.8%223.73.4470003310002
Shawcross4.80.8%112.82.3360001400000
Koscielny6.00.8%213.53.5534003710010
Hanley4.00.8%00.00.00000000000
Haidara3.90.8%00.00.00000000000
Holding4.70.8%71.81.5251001810000
Knockaert5.70.8%232.64.0554103420024
Ogbonna4.40.8%20.50.53600001310000
Pope4.50.8%284.76.25040025102940
Duffy4.50.8%323.67.1792004920042
Antonio7.50.8%263.33.5634113910019
Davies5.30.7%161.83.0347021820000
Iheanacho6.70.7%71.21.0198000410000
Walcott7.20.7%31.00.446000000000
Ince5.80.7%252.84.38100141000005
Ward-Prowse5.20.7%81.31.5171001200001
McAuley4.80.7%21.00.443000100000
Martinez4.00.7%00.00.00000000000
Schneiderlin4.90.7%111.62.25990011111000
Sturridge8.00.7%172.42.1289111300007
Arnautovic6.90.7%61.00.93370001201001
Suttner4.40.7%202.94.5630002800010
Ryan4.50.7%333.77.381000310002620
Goldson3.90.7%00.00.00000000000
Kouyate5.00.7%202.94.0514103710011
Colback4.30.7%00.00.00000000000
Martina4.30.6%51.01.2390000910000
March5.00.6%273.05.4689113910004
Lee4.40.6%31.50.7109000200000
Gayle6.10.6%71.01.1202000410002
Pieters4.90.6%131.42.78080012010000
Snodgrass5.80.6%00.00.00000000000
Coquelin4.40.6%31.00.776000300000
Ibe4.90.6%162.03.3393020400001
Puncheon4.70.6%101.32.15490001440002
Bernardo Silva7.50.6%192.42.5278111100003
Fletcher4.90.6%192.13.98100012000000
Mesa4.40.6%41.30.9132000300000
Holebas5.00.6%243.04.87200221720031
Rondon6.10.6%151.92.5430100710002
Lanzini6.80.6%61.50.9250000600002
Mertesacker4.90.6%105.02.0180100400021
Smith4.80.5%151.73.17140011220001
Mendy6.40.5%174.32.7298012120010
Billing4.50.5%121.72.7420003520002
Bravo4.70.5%11.00.244000000000
Arter4.90.5%91.51.8463000920000
Tomkins4.30.5%41.30.9142000200000
Dann4.70.5%101.32.17200001520001
Shelvey5.30.5%111.82.1360011501012
Sobhi4.70.5%91.81.9195010900000
Sissoko5.40.5%192.13.5354102300002
Hogg4.40.5%81.61.8303001510000
Deeney6.30.5%172.42.7229110600012
Stekelenburg4.40.4%00.00.00000000000
Gray5.30.4%131.62.5225011400000
Fraser5.20.4%81.61.5270000500001
Ramirez7.20.4%71.41.0215001700001
Okaka5.40.4%77.01.362100300011
Robson-Kanu4.90.4%71.41.4136100211012
Gibbs5.00.4%132.22.6477001700001
Cook4.80.4%60.91.34890001130001
Tarkowski4.50.4%262.95.8810003920000
Defour5.50.4%222.44.0764013820001
Barnes5.20.4%70.91.3197000320001
Costa9.50.4%00.00.00000000001
Klaassen7.10.4%41.00.6187000400001
Smith5.00.4%242.74.87760031030020
Ndidi4.90.4%182.03.78100021420001
Musa6.30.4%00.00.00000000000
Klavan4.30.4%93.02.1270001600010
Woodburn4.40.4%00.00.00000000000
Murphy4.50.4%00.00.00000000000
Long5.80.4%172.12.9480022520000
Austin6.10.4%131.92.178100000021
Cameron4.40.4%131.93.05630011200000
Wimmer4.40.4%30.80.7315000810000
Wanyama4.80.4%31.50.698000200001
Adrian4.40.4%00.00.00000000000
Fletcher4.50.4%00.00.00000000000
Taylor4.00.4%00.00.00000000000
Anderson4.50.4%00.00.00000000000
Olsson5.00.4%343.86.8806005900000
Young4.90.4%142.82.9450014230001
Yedlin4.40.4%142.83.2450001510020
Hayden4.50.4%192.14.2610102740003
Sanchez6.00.4%284.04.7541004300000
Krychowiak5.00.4%213.54.2540021910030
McTominay4.30.4%00.00.00000000000
Bony5.90.3%71.81.2168010210002
Fer5.40.3%162.03.0599013840000
Milivojevic4.60.3%121.52.65590001610001
Johnson4.30.3%10.30.2149000600000
Carroll5.90.3%40.80.7340003421000
Bruno4.50.3%263.35.8646003720040
Arfield4.90.3%192.73.9496102730032
Ward4.80.3%81.01.77200001420000
Delaney4.30.3%00.00.090000400000
Cabaye5.40.3%152.12.85330101030032
Coleman6.40.3%00.00.00000000000
Depoitre5.20.3%254.24.8436202700064
Chilwell4.30.3%41.30.9196000400000
Amartey4.40.3%11.00.218000200000
Slimani6.80.3%91.51.3107010200002
Clyne5.30.3%00.00.00000000000
Lallana7.30.3%00.00.00000000000
Grujic4.40.3%21.00.513000000000
Gundogan5.40.3%41.00.764000000000
Lingard5.80.3%142.02.4192020200001
Stephens4.70.3%153.83.2360002400010
Hojbjerg4.40.3%00.00.00000000000
Grant4.30.3%00.00.00000000000
Berahino5.80.3%91.81.6230012100002
James4.50.3%82.01.8338001610000
Lemina5.00.3%172.43.4572003600001
Wilson4.00.3%00.00.00000000000
Darmian5.10.3%73.51.4180001200000
Chadli5.70.3%126.02.1159101110032
Masuaku4.40.3%112.22.5200020500000
Murray5.70.3%202.93.5303202410034
Kachunga6.00.2%232.63.8701014810002
Prodl4.40.2%126.02.7180002000000
Ospina4.90.2%00.00.00000000000
Jenkinson4.50.2%00.00.00000000000
Mings4.30.2%00.00.0135000410000
Afobe5.70.2%121.72.1267010400001
Sidwell4.40.2%00.00.00000000000
Taylor4.30.2%00.00.00000000000
Kelly4.30.2%00.00.049000200001
Schlupp4.70.2%91.31.95070001210000
Robles4.40.2%00.00.00000000000
Besic4.40.2%21.00.546000000000
Cranie4.00.2%00.00.00000000000
Hudson4.00.2%00.00.00000000000
Drinkwater4.80.2%00.00.00000000000
Ulloa4.80.2%00.00.00000000000
Karius4.90.2%66.01.290001000000
Origi7.40.2%11.00.19000100000
Darlow4.40.2%00.00.00000000000
Lejeune4.40.2%72.31.6213001210002
Clasie4.40.2%00.00.00000000000
Rose6.40.2%00.00.00000000000
Kaboul4.40.2%73.51.6151001300000
Janmaat4.90.2%72.31.4135100600001
Livermore5.00.2%162.03.2610002810000
Yacob4.40.2%31.50.7110001110000
Field4.50.2%63.01.3154002000000
Collins4.30.2%82.71.9237001300000
Noble5.50.2%112.22.0371001900000
Fernandes4.40.2%41.00.9187000710001
Sakho5.50.2%131.92.4115110620012
Aarons4.40.2%00.00.00000000000
Christensen5.50.2%132.22.4345001500002
Jakupovic4.30.2%00.00.00000000000
Chambers4.80.2%00.00.00000000000
Watson4.40.2%21.00.511000200000
Lokilo4.40.2%00.00.00000000000
Woodman4.00.2%00.00.00000000000
Aurier5.90.2%10.30.2186000301000
Ramsdale4.00.2%00.00.00000000000
Hendrick5.40.2%193.23.5455102500011
Sakho4.90.2%92.31.83600101100020
Sinclair4.90.2%00.00.00000000000
Wilshere5.40.2%44.00.713010100000
Winks4.80.2%121.72.5302002300000
Walters5.20.1%21.00.427000100000
Dummett4.30.1%11.00.27000000000
Byram4.30.1%00.00.00000000000
Perez7.40.1%00.00.00000000000
Pugh4.80.1%71.41.5236001410000
Stanislas5.90.1%194.83.2341111410034
Gosling4.90.1%91.81.8361000800001
Mousset4.90.1%71.21.4107001200001
Bong4.40.1%73.51.6180001200000
Kayal4.40.1%00.00.00000000000
Murphy4.80.1%61.51.3166000400000
Gudmundsson5.00.1%151.93.0434011600000
Westwood4.40.1%41.00.926000000000
Eduardo4.80.1%00.00.00000000000
Caballero4.90.1%00.00.00000000000
Sako4.90.1%51.31.0105000500001
Pennington4.00.1%00.00.00000000000
Kenny4.40.1%10.50.2104000500000
Bolasie6.40.1%00.00.00000000000
Barkley7.40.1%00.00.00000000000
Lennon5.40.1%11.00.27000000000
Lookman5.20.1%11.00.216000200000
Hefele4.30.1%11.00.21000000000
Stankovic4.00.1%00.00.00000000000
van La Parra4.90.1%121.32.4476001920002
Lolley4.40.1%00.00.00000000000
Whitehead4.40.1%11.00.28000100000
Hamer4.40.1%00.00.00000000000
Huth4.90.1%00.00.00000000000
Benalouane4.40.1%00.00.00000000000
Iborra5.80.1%51.70.9225000200000
Ings5.40.1%00.00.00000000000
Fernando4.50.1%00.00.00000000000
Romero4.80.1%00.00.00000000000
Shaw4.90.1%00.00.00000000000
Diame4.70.1%61.01.372000000002
McCarthy4.40.1%00.00.00000000000
Targett4.30.1%00.00.00000000000
Pied4.30.1%00.00.00000000000
McQueen4.40.1%21.00.520000000000
Bednarek4.30.1%00.00.00000000000
Boufal5.70.1%132.62.3160100300021
Sims4.40.1%00.00.00000000000
Bardsley4.30.1%00.00.00000000000
Adam4.80.1%00.00.00000000000
Imbula4.50.1%00.00.00000000000
Bojan5.50.1%22.00.471000100000
van der Hoorn4.50.1%134.32.9198002110011
Routledge5.30.1%61.21.1145001310000
Britton4.50.1%92.32.0269003110000
Fulton4.40.1%00.00.016000010000
Llorente7.40.1%30.80.424000010000
Vorm4.90.1%00.00.00000000000
Janssen7.40.1%11.00.11000000000
Pantilimon4.50.1%00.00.00000000000
Kabasele4.50.1%162.03.66380021410001
Behrami4.50.1%00.00.00000000000
Pereyra5.80.1%132.22.2262100500001
Hughes4.70.1%00.00.00000000000
McClean4.90.1%81.31.6220002220001
Malone4.30.1%30.80.7138000500000
de Jong4.90.1%00.00.00000000000
Musonda4.80.1%21.00.426000000000
Murphy5.10.1%41.00.878000000000
Riedewald4.80.1%41.00.8124000400000
Bartley4.40.1%31.50.775000100000
Propper5.40.1%242.74.48100131010010
Merino5.00.1%232.64.6598102520033
Mangala5.00.1%11.00.219000000000
Kaikai4.40.1%11.00.213000000000
Ibrahimovic10.00.1%00.00.00000000000
Zappacosta5.90.1%31.00.570000100000
Legzdins4.00.1%00.00.00000000000
Green4.00.1%00.00.00000000000
Souttar4.00.1%00.00.00000000000
Dyer4.40.1%21.00.548000000000
Scott4.40.1%00.00.00000000000
Lindegaard4.00.1%00.00.00000000000
Mendy4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Hoedt5.00.0%103.32.0270001300010
Kingsley4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Amrabat5.00.0%62.01.2198001300000
Leko4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Gabriel5.00.0%00.00.00000000000
Cazorla6.90.0%00.00.00000000000
Gradel5.00.0%00.00.00000000000
Wilson5.90.0%00.00.00000000000
Skalak4.80.0%00.00.00000000000
Norwood4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Baldock4.90.0%00.00.00000000000
Robinson4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Marney4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Kenedy4.80.0%00.00.00000000000
Souare4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Wickham5.40.0%00.00.00000000000
Funes Mori4.90.0%00.00.00000000000
McCarthy4.90.0%00.00.00000000000
Payne4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Bunn4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Scannell4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Palmer5.30.0%31.00.6123001020001
Williams4.90.0%61.21.2272000210000
Wells4.90.0%00.00.00000000000
Wague4.50.0%11.00.245000100000
Lucas4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Ojo5.00.0%00.00.00000000000
Kolarov5.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Nolito7.00.0%00.00.00000000000
Rojo5.40.0%00.00.00000000000
Gouffran5.00.0%00.00.00000000000
Muniesa4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Tymon4.40.0%00.00.00000000000
Whelan4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Afellay4.90.0%20.70.462000610000
Ki4.90.0%21.00.462000100000
Montero4.90.0%00.00.00000000000
Barrow5.00.0%00.00.00000000000
Narsingh4.80.0%61.51.3157001500001
Lamela6.30.0%00.00.00000000000
Nkoudou5.40.0%11.00.21000000000
Cathcart4.40.0%11.00.219000000000
Berghuis5.00.0%00.00.00000000000
Success5.30.0%00.00.00000000000
Zarate5.40.0%00.00.00000000000
Morrison5.50.0%133.32.4205102100002
Randolph4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Feghouli5.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Valencia5.00.0%00.00.00000000000
Pereira4.90.0%00.00.00000000000
Brown5.30.0%51.30.9117000300001
Nelson4.90.0%00.00.00000000000
Foden4.80.0%00.00.00000000000
Diaz4.80.0%00.00.00000000000
Tomori4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Harper4.50.0%11.00.220000000000
Boga6.00.0%11.00.217000000000
Rice4.40.0%30.80.7150000500000
Carter-Vickers4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Martins Indi4.90.0%40.70.83460001100000
Flanagan4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Saivet4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Izquierdo5.90.0%132.62.2184101300002
Clucas5.00.0%111.82.2324002300000
Hadergjonaj4.50.0%11.00.21000000000
Sabiri5.00.0%82.71.6158011210000
Burke5.40.0%52.50.935010100000
Haksabanovic5.00.0%00.00.00000000000
Carrillo5.50.0%152.12.74220111200000
Ward4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Oakley-Boothe4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Foyth4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Karnezis4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Zeegelaar4.40.0%00.00.00000000000
Schelotto4.40.0%21.00.524000000000
Vlasic5.50.0%71.81.3258000700000
Dragovic5.00.0%00.00.00000000000
Lumeka4.50.0%11.00.225000000000
Maitland-Niles4.50.0%11.00.21000000000
Zinchenko5.00.0%00.00.00000000000
Mutch4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Molumby4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Henry4.00.0%00.00.00000000000
Edwards4.00.0%00.00.052000300000
Palmer4.00.0%00.00.00000000000
Ampadu4.50.0%00.00.00000000000
Macey5.00.0%00.00.00000000000